Wspierają nas
Wyniki: 1 liga mężczyzn
Tabela
Pos Zespół M W L SetsBallpoints Pkt
1 Stalpro Błyskawica Szczecin 14 14 0 42:11081:715 42
2 TKKF PUM 14 10 4 30:18993:1046 30
3 UKS Piętnastka 14 8 6 27:211024:861 24
4 Sean Bud 13 8 5 28:201043:942 23
5 LKS Przecław 13 7 6 27:231132:994 22
6 Ravbud 13 6 7 23:261053:1056 17
7 Kazuar 14 5 9 23:301155:1145 17
8 Martinez 13 5 8 18:30936:1048 14
9 Altrad 14 4 10 17:341066:1130 11
10 Saper JW2901 14 1 13 9:41658:1204 4
Mecze
Kolejka 1
15.10.2019
Przełożony na 29.10.2019 g. 19:30
Altrad 2 - 3 Saper JW2901 więcej »
16.10.2019 g. 18:30 Ravbud 1 - 3 Stalpro Błyskawica Szczecin więcej »
16.10.2019 g. 20:20 Kazuar 3 - 1 Sean Bud więcej »
16.10.2019 g. 20:30 Martinez 3 - 2 LKS Przecław więcej »
17.10.2019 g. 20:30 TKKF PUM 3 - 1 UKS Piętnastka więcej »
Kolejka 2
22.10.2019 g. 19:30 Altrad 0 - 3 Ravbud więcej »
22.10.2019 g. 19:45 Stalpro Błyskawica Szczecin 3 - 0 Kazuar więcej »
23.10.2019 g. 20:30 Martinez 3 - 2 Sean Bud więcej »
24.10.2019 g. 19:15 Saper JW2901 2 - 3 UKS Piętnastka więcej »
24.10.2019 g. 20:30 LKS Przecław 0 - 3 TKKF PUM więcej »
Kolejka 3
04.11.2019
Przełożony na 17.12.2019 g. 18:30
LKS Przecław 1 - 3 UKS Piętnastka więcej »
06.11.2019
Przełożony na 09.01.2020 g. 19:30
Ravbud 3 - 2 Saper JW2901 więcej »
06.11.2019
Przełożony na 05.11.2019 g. 19:30
Altrad 1 - 3 Kazuar więcej »
06.11.2019 g. 20:30 Martinez 0 - 3 Stalpro Błyskawica Szczecin więcej »
07.11.2019 g. 20:30 TKKF PUM 3 - 1 Sean Bud więcej »
Kolejka 4
12.11.2019
Przełożony na 10.12.2019 g. 19:45
Stalpro Błyskawica Szczecin 3 - 0 TKKF PUM więcej »
13.11.2019 g. 20:00 Martinez 2 - 3 Altrad więcej »
13.11.2019 g. 20:20 Ravbud 3 - 2 Kazuar więcej »
14.11.2019 g. 19:15 Saper JW2901 1 - 3 LKS Przecław więcej »
14.11.2019 g. 20:15 Sean Bud 3 - 2 UKS Piętnastka więcej »
Kolejka 5
18.11.2019 g. 18:20 UKS Piętnastka 0 - 3 Stalpro Błyskawica Szczecin więcej »
20.11.2019 g. 18:30 Kazuar 3 - 1 Saper JW2901 więcej »
20.11.2019
Przełożony na 18.11.2019 g. 19:45
Martinez 3 - 1 Ravbud więcej »
21.11.2019 g. 20:30 TKKF PUM 3 - 1 Altrad więcej »
21.11.2019 g. 20:30 LKS Przecław 2 - 3 Sean Bud więcej »
Kolejka 6
09.10.2019 g. 20:20 Ravbud 1 - 3 TKKF PUM więcej »
26.11.2019 g. 19:30 Altrad 3 - 0 UKS Piętnastka więcej »
26.11.2019 g. 20:30 Stalpro Błyskawica Szczecin 3 - 0 LKS Przecław więcej »
27.11.2019 g. 20:20 Kazuar 3 - 0 Martinez więcej »
28.11.2019 g. 20:15 Sean Bud 3 - 0 Saper JW2901 więcej »
Kolejka 7
03.12.2019 g. 19:30 Altrad 0 - 3 Sean Bud więcej »
03.12.2019 g. 19:40 Ravbud 2 - 3 LKS Przecław więcej »
04.12.2019 g. 18:30 Kazuar 0 - 3 UKS Piętnastka więcej »
04.12.2019 g. 20:00 Martinez 0 - 3 TKKF PUM więcej »
05.12.2019
Przełożony na 16.01.2020 g. 19:45
Stalpro Błyskawica Szczecin 3 - 0 Saper JW2901 więcej »
Kolejka 8
09.12.2019 g. 18:20 UKS Piętnastka 3 - 0 Ravbud więcej »
10.10.2019 g. 20:15 Sean Bud 0 - 3 Stalpro Błyskawica Szczecin więcej »
10.12.2019 g. 19:30 Altrad 0 - 3 LKS Przecław więcej »
11.12.2019 g. 20:00 Martinez 3 - 0 v.o. Saper JW2901 więcej »
12.12.2019 g. 20:30 TKKF PUM 3 - 1 Kazuar więcej »
Kolejka 9
09.10.2019 g. 18:30 Kazuar 1 - 3 LKS Przecław więcej »
16.12.2019 g. 18:20 UKS Piętnastka 3 - 0 Martinez więcej »
17.12.2019 g. 19:45 Stalpro Błyskawica Szczecin 3 - 0 Altrad więcej »
19.12.2019 g. 20:15 Sean Bud 3 - 0 Ravbud więcej »
19.12.2019 g. 20:30 TKKF PUM 3 - 0 Saper JW2901 więcej »
Kolejka 10
20.01.2020 g. 18:20 UKS Piętnastka 3 - 0 v.o. TKKF PUM więcej »
21.01.2020 g. 19:45 Stalpro Błyskawica Szczecin 3 - 0 Ravbud więcej »
23.01.2020 g. 19:15 Saper JW2901 0 - 3 v.o. Altrad więcej »
23.01.2020 g. 20:15 Sean Bud 3 - 1 Kazuar więcej »
23.01.2020
Przełożony na 05.03.2020 g. 20:30
LKS Przecław 3 - 1 Martinez więcej »
Kolejka 11
27.01.2020 g. 18:20 UKS Piętnastka 3 - 0 v.o. Saper JW2901 więcej »
28.01.2020 g. 19:30 Altrad 0 - 3 Ravbud więcej »
28.01.2020 g. 19:45 Stalpro Błyskawica Szczecin 3 - 0 Kazuar więcej »
30.01.2020 g. 20:15 Sean Bud 3 - 0 v.o. Martinez więcej »
30.01.2020 g. 20:30 TKKF PUM 3 - 1 LKS Przecław więcej »
Kolejka 12
03.02.2020 g. 18:20 UKS Piętnastka 0 - 3 v.o. LKS Przecław więcej »
04.02.2020 g. 19:30 Altrad 3 - 2 Kazuar więcej »
04.02.2020 g. 19:45 Stalpro Błyskawica Szczecin 3 - 0 Martinez więcej »
06.02.2020 g. 19:15 Saper JW2901 0 - 3 v.o. Ravbud więcej »
06.02.2020 g. 20:15 Sean Bud 3 - 0 v.o. TKKF PUM więcej »
Kolejka 13
02.03.2020 g. 18:20 UKS Piętnastka 3 - 0 v.o. Sean Bud więcej »
03.03.2020 g. 19:30 Altrad 1 - 3 Martinez więcej »
05.03.2020 g. 20:30 TKKF PUM 0 - 3 Stalpro Błyskawica Szczecin więcej »
05.03.2020 g. 20:30 LKS Przecław 3 - 0 v.o. Saper JW2901 więcej »
28.11.2019 g. 19:45 Kazuar 1 - 3 Ravbud więcej »
Kolejka 14
10.03.2020 g. 19:30 Altrad 0 - 3 TKKF PUM więcej »
10.03.2020 g. 19:45 Stalpro Błyskawica Szczecin 3 - 0 UKS Piętnastka więcej »
11.03.2020 g. 20:00 Martinez -:- Ravbud więcej »
12.03.2020 g. 19:15 Saper JW2901 0 - 3 v.o. Kazuar więcej »
12.03.2020 g. 20:15 Sean Bud -:- LKS Przecław więcej »
Kolejka 15
16.03.2020 g. 18:20 UKS Piętnastka -:- Altrad więcej »
18.03.2020 g. 20:00 Martinez -:- Kazuar więcej »
19.03.2020 g. 19:15 Saper JW2901 -:- Sean Bud więcej »
19.03.2020 g. 20:30 TKKF PUM -:- Ravbud więcej »
19.03.2020 g. 20:30 LKS Przecław -:- Stalpro Błyskawica Szczecin więcej »