Wspierają nas
Wyniki: 2 liga mężczyzn o miejsca 9-16
Tabela
Pos Zespół M W L SetsBallpoints Pkt
1 BlackCollar 7 7 0 21:6639:534 20
2 AZS Akademia Morska 7 5 2 18:7567:445 16
3 Black Hawks 7 5 2 17:8568:447 15
4 AZS PUM 7 4 3 15:14634:575 11
5 AZS ZUT Szczecin 7 3 4 13:14580:560 10
6 Asprod Oldboye 7 2 5 12:17612:624 7
7 SEC Szczecin 7 2 5 8:17473:597 5
8 DGS Deaf Szczecin 7 0 7 0:21242:533 0
Mecze
Kolejka 1
25.02.2019 g. 20:20 DGS Deaf Szczecin 0 - 3 Asprod Oldboye więcej »
26.02.2019
Przełożony na 09.04.2019 g. 19:00
AZS Akademia Morska 3 - 0 Black Hawks więcej »
27.02.2019
Przełożony na 27.02.2019 g. 20:30
AZS PUM 3 - 1 SEC Szczecin więcej »
28.02.2019 g. 19:15 BlackCollar 3 - 0 AZS ZUT Szczecin więcej »
Kolejka 2
05.03.2019 g. 19:00 AZS Akademia Morska 3 - 0 DGS Deaf Szczecin więcej »
05.03.2019 g. 19:00 AZS ZUT Szczecin 0 - 3 Black Hawks więcej »
05.03.2019 g. 20:30 AZS PUM 1 - 3 BlackCollar więcej »
06.03.2019 g. 18:30 Asprod Oldboye 2 - 3 SEC Szczecin więcej »
Kolejka 3
11.03.2019 g. 20:20 DGS Deaf Szczecin 0 - 3 SEC Szczecin więcej »
12.03.2019 g. 19:00 AZS Akademia Morska 2 - 3 AZS ZUT Szczecin więcej »
14.03.2019
Przełożony na 18.04.2019 g. 19:15
BlackCollar 3 - 1 Asprod Oldboye więcej »
14.03.2019 g. 20:20 Black Hawks 3 - 2 AZS PUM więcej »
Kolejka 4
19.03.2019 g. 19:00 AZS ZUT Szczecin 3 - 0 DGS Deaf Szczecin więcej »
20.03.2019 g. 21:45 SEC Szczecin 1 - 3 BlackCollar więcej »
21.02.2019 g. 18:30 AZS PUM 0 - 3 AZS Akademia Morska więcej »
21.02.2019 g. 20:20 Black Hawks 3 - 0 Asprod Oldboye więcej »
Kolejka 5
26.03.2019
Przełożony na 26.03.2019 g. 17:30
AZS Akademia Morska 3 - 1 Asprod Oldboye więcej »
26.03.2019 g. 19:00 AZS ZUT Szczecin 2 - 3 AZS PUM więcej »
28.03.2019
Przełożony na 08.04.2019 g. 20:20
DGS Deaf Szczecin 0 - 3 BlackCollar więcej »
28.03.2019 g. 20:20 Black Hawks 3 - 0 SEC Szczecin więcej »
Kolejka 6
02.04.2019 g. 19:00 AZS Akademia Morska 1 - 3 BlackCollar więcej »
02.04.2019 g. 19:00 AZS ZUT Szczecin 3 - 0 SEC Szczecin więcej »
03.04.2019 g. 20:20 Asprod Oldboye 2 - 3 AZS PUM więcej »
04.04.2019 g. 20:20 Black Hawks 3 - 0 v.o. DGS Deaf Szczecin więcej »
Kolejka 7
10.04.2019 g. 21:45 SEC Szczecin 0 - 3 v.o. AZS Akademia Morska więcej »
11.04.2019 g. 18:30 AZS PUM 3 - 0 v.o. DGS Deaf Szczecin więcej »
11.04.2019 g. 19:15 BlackCollar 3 - 2 Black Hawks więcej »
11.04.2019
Przełożony na 11.04.2019 g. 19:30
Asprod Oldboye 3 - 2 AZS ZUT Szczecin więcej »